Saturday
October 17, 2020
Games
Team | Opponent | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Private | Reading Peewee 2 | 7:35 AM | 8:35 AM | Haverhill - Blue |
Private | Concord Carlisle Mite 1 | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | Billerica B |
Private | Acton-Boxboro Peewee 3 | 9:20 AM | 10:20 AM | Lawrence |
Private | Greater Lowell Peewee 2 | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | Lawrence |
Private | Lynn Peewee 2 | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Tewksbury 1 |
Private | No Andover Squirt 1 | 11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | Lawrence |
Private | Wilmington Wildcats U18 | 1:00 PM | 2:20 PM | Phillips Gurry |
Private | Lady Lancers U16 | 1:00 PM | 2:20 PM | Andover PA - Gurry |
Private | Marblehead Bantam 1 | 1:20 PM | 2:20 PM | Tewksbury 1 |
Private | Lady Lancers U16 | 3:00 PM | 4:20 PM | Phillips Gurry |
Private | Wilmington Wildcats U18 | 3:00 PM | 4:20 PM | Andover PA - Gurry |
Private | Newburyport Squirt 1 | 3:05 PM | 4:05 PM | Haverhill - Blue |
Private | Twin City Squirt 3 | 3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | Lawrence |
Private | Winchester Lady Sachems U14 A | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Medford Flynn Rink |
Private | Greater Lowell Peewee 1 | 4:20 PM | 5:20 PM | Lawrence |
Private | Lynnfield-Saugus Squirt 1 | 4:20 PM | 5:20 PM | Kasabuski |
Private | Wilmington Squirt 2 | 4:55 PM | 5:55 PM | Tewksbury 2 |
Private | Stoneham U18 | 6:00 PM | 7:20 PM | Stoneham Stoneham Arena |
Private | Concord Carlisle Bantam 1 | 8:25 PM | 9:25 PM | Tewksbury 2 |
Practices
Teams | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|
Private, Private, Private | 7:10 AM | 8:10 AM | Phillips Harrison |
Private, Private, Private | 8:20 AM | 9:20 AM | Phillips Harrison |
Private, Private | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Phillips Harrison |
Private | 11:20 AM | 12:20 PM | Phillips Gurry |
Private, Private | 11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | Phillips Harrison |
Private, Private | 1:10 PM | 2:10 PM | Phillips Harrison |
Private, Private | 2:40 PM | 3:40 PM | Phillips Harrison |
Private, Private, Private | 4:10 PM | 5:10 PM | Phillips Harrison |
Private | 4:50 PM | 5:50 PM | Phillips Gurry |